Bighorn Trail Run

Dayton, WY

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

18M Overall Females

 
1st
 1148
ANA BROWN
02:30:31.3
 8:21/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1153
MAGGIE BURNS
02:35:14.7
 8:37/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1411
SHANNON SEPULVEDA
02:50:00.5
 9:26/mile
 37
 F
 3
 

18M Overall Males

 
1st
 1490
JOE WILSON
02:00:07.6
 6:40/mile
 43
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1505
BRANDON JOHNSON
02:02:01.7
 6:46/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1439
LEVI TAYLOR
02:03:03.3
 6:50/mile
 18
 M
 3
 

18M Male 9 AND UNDER

 
1st
 1202
Will Dominguez
05:12:10.6
 17:20/mile
 9
 M
 113
 

18M Female 10-19

 
1st
 1222
Maria Foster
03:18:55.0
 11:03/mile
 14
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 1296
LOGYN KLEBE
03:46:54.5
 12:36/mile
 13
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 1321
Hannah Mark
03:50:47.1
 12:49/mile
 17
 F
 50
 

18M Male 10-19

 
1st
 1439
LEVI TAYLOR
02:03:03.3
 6:50/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1437
CORBYN SVEC
02:32:34.3
 8:28/mile
 13
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1502
JACKSON ZABEL
02:42:53.8
 9:02/mile
 16
 M
 12
 

18M Female 20-29

 
1st
 1136
DEMITRA BLYTHE
02:58:03.0
 9:53/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1600
KARA FRANCIS
03:04:55.1
 10:16/mile
 26
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1403
CATHERINE SCHMIDT
03:07:58.5
 10:26/mile
 28
 F
 10
 

18M Male 20-29

 
1st
 1137
TODD BLYTHE
02:14:21.6
 7:27/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1375
CARTER RAINES
02:24:53.4
 8:02/mile
 29
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1452
Murray Townsend
02:53:13.8
 9:37/mile
 24
 M
 15
 

18M Female 30-39

 
1st
 1148
ANA BROWN
02:30:31.3
 8:21/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1153
MAGGIE BURNS
02:35:14.7
 8:37/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1411
SHANNON SEPULVEDA
02:50:00.5
 9:26/mile
 37
 F
 3
 

18M Male 30-39

 
1st
 1505
BRANDON JOHNSON
02:02:01.7
 6:46/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1219
KC Fiedler
02:17:43.9
 7:39/mile
 31
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1251
BIRCH HARADEN
02:17:45.0
 7:39/mile
 31
 M
 6
 

18M Female 40-49

 
1st
 1333
TIKI MCDANIEL
02:59:34.0
 9:58/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1213
JANET ERICKSON
03:01:48.7
 10:06/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 1323
KARI MARLEY
03:12:20.3
 10:41/mile
 40
 F
 14
 

18M Male 40-49

 
1st
 1490
JOE WILSON
02:00:07.6
 6:40/mile
 43
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1353
CHRISTIAN NEWTON
02:39:28.4
 8:51/mile
 40
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1206
Richard Dudman
02:53:48.9
 9:39/mile
 49
 M
 16
 

18M Female 50-59

 
1st
 1389
Diane Roman
03:13:38.1
 10:45/mile
 58
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 1211
MELIS EDWARDS
03:50:14.5
 12:47/mile
 52
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 1320
DEBORAH MALTERS
03:59:37.7
 13:18/mile
 51
 F
 59
 

18M Male 50-59

 
1st
 1334
Mike McLemore
03:24:41.5
 11:22/mile
 59
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 1210
Jeffery Edstrom
03:39:11.2
 12:10/mile
 52
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 1242
gene griffin
03:39:11.8
 12:10/mile
 54
 M
 49
 

18M Female 60-69

 
1st
 1406
linda schwamb
03:31:54.8
 11:46/mile
 65
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 1388
Cindy Rogers
03:57:54.3
 13:13/mile
 61
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 1112
DEBORAH ASKEW
04:04:49.1
 13:36/mile
 61
 F
 63
 

18M Male 60-69

 
1st
 1123
Patrick Baumann
03:07:08.7
 10:23/mile
 62
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 1128
Scott Bentzen
03:35:53.6
 11:59/mile
 66
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 1182
Larry Cross
03:43:59.0
 12:26/mile
 65
 M
 57
 

18M Male 70-79

 
1st
 1104
JERRY ANDERSON
06:33:04.9
 21:50/mile
 70
 M
 130
 
 
2nd
 1291
CHARLES KELSEY
06:42:36.6
 22:22/mile
 71
 M
 131
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned